Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

24 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Grant Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Joan Lane Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information