Council & democracy

Council

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009

Other Information