Council & democracy

Council

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 4 of 4, Displaying items 31 to 36 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Henry Timms Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Heather Wheeler M.P. Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Vacancy  

Other Information