Council & democracy

South Derbyshire Partnership

19 May 2009 - 20 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Councillor Heather Wheeler Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 22 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Tony Hurrell Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Sheila Jackson Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Karen Jones Member 22/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Clive Keble Member 22/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
County Councillor Mike Lacey Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Frank McArdle Member 22/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Ian Philliskirk Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Vicki Price Member 22/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Jo Smith Vice-Chairman 22/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Jackie Spencer Member 19/05/2009 - 20/05/2010

Other Information