Council & democracy

Planning Committee

21 May 2010 - 19 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Chairman 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Charles Jones Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Vice-Chairman 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 21/05/2010 - 19/05/2011

Other Information