Council & democracy

Council

19 May 2011 - 16 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Chairman 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Benjamin Stuart Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 19/05/2011 - 16/05/2012

Other Information