Council & democracy

South Derbyshire Partnership

17 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Chairman 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
123
Page 3 of 3, Displaying items 21 to 21 of 21 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Mr David Symcox Member 12/03/2013 - 22/05/2013

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information