Council & democracy

Audit-Sub Committee

16 May 2019 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 16/01/2020 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Chair 20/05/2019 - 12/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 20/05/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Vice-Chair 20/05/2019 - 12/05/2022
Vacancy  

Other Information