Council & democracy

Council

16 May 2019 - 19 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 35 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Malcolm Gee Chair 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Kerry Haines Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Vonnie Heath Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Gillian Lemmon Member 06/05/2021 - 19/05/2022
Independent
Councillor Andrew MacPherson Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Mick Mulgrew Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022

Other Information