Council & democracy

Council

16 May 2019 - 19 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 4 of 4, Displaying items 31 to 35 of 35 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Linda Stuart Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Neil Tilley Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Non-Grouped
Councillor Amy Wheelton Member 09/09/2021 - 19/05/2022

Other Information