Council & democracy

Retired Members

NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
 103 items in 11 pages
Councillor Patrick Murray03 May 200702 May 2019
Councillor Graham Nalty01 May 200303 May 2007
Nigel Oakes04 May 199510 May 1999
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla06 May 199910 May 2011
Councillor Dr. Jane Perry02 May 201922 February 2021
Elizabeth Plant02 May 199110 May 1999
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith03 May 200727 August 2018
James Ratcliffe01 April 197608 May 1995
Councillor Beryl Renwick01 May 200303 May 2007
Phillip Richardson25 June 197301 March 1995