Council & democracy

Council

19 May 2009 - 20 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Vice-Chairman 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Gillian Farrington Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Christine Gillespie Member 21/05/2009 - 20/05/2010

Other Information