Council & democracy

Council

16 May 2019 - 19 May 2022
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 35 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Simon Ackroyd Member 06/05/2021 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Melanie Bridgen Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Non-Grouped
Councillor Andrew Churchill Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Daniel Corbin Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Michael Dawson Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Vice-Chair 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022
Conservative
Councillor Martin Fitzpatrick Member 16/05/2019 - 19/05/2022

Other Information