Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

16 May 2019 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Independent
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Trevor SoutherdSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Linda StuartSubstitute 15/09/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Neil TilleySubstitute 20/05/2021 - 10/05/2023

Other Information