Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

16 May 2019 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 15/09/2022 - 10/05/2023

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Melanie BridgenSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Lisa BrownSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Michael DawsonSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Martin FitzpatrickSubstitute 24/06/2021 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Kerry HainesSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Gillian LemmonSubstitute 24/06/2021 - 10/05/2023
Independent
Councillor Andrew MacPhersonSubstitute 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Robert PearsonSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Dan PeggSubstitute 20/01/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P SinghSubstitute 16/05/2019 - 10/05/2023

Other Information