Council & democracy

Overview and Scrutiny Committee

16 May 2019 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 11/06/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Chair 11/06/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Daniel Corbin Member 15/09/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Malcolm Gee Member 11/06/2019 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 11/06/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Louise Mulgrew Member 15/09/2022 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Linda Stuart Vice-Chair 11/06/2019 - 10/05/2023

Other Information