Council & democracy

Council

14 May 2024 - 23 May 2025
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Mick Mulgrew Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Dan Pegg Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Vonnie Redfern Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P Singh Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Kalila Storey Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025
Labour
Councillor Ben Stuart Member 16/05/2024 - 23/05/2025

Other Information