Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

17 May 2001 - 15 May 2002
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Leslie Brooks Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Geoffrey Evens Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Graham Knight Member 17/05/2001 - 17/01/2011
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Conservative
Councillor Colin Shaw Member 17/05/2001 - 15/05/2002
Councillor Alan Sherratt Member 11/10/2001 - 15/05/2002

Other Information