Council & democracy

Council

16 May 2002 - 14 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 33 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Jane Carroll Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Ian Douglas Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Josiah Ford Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Kenneth Harrington Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003

Other Information