Council & democracy

Council

16 May 2002 - 14 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 2 of 4, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 33 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Francis Hood Member 16/05/2002 - 03/05/2007
Graham Knight Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Michael Lauro Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Jean Mead Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Christopher Rose Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor Mrs Maria Rose Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Councillor William Routledge Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003

Other Information