Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Heather Wheeler Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Barrie Whyman, M.B.E. Member 14/05/2003 - 03/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004

Other Information