Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

14 May 2003 - 17 May 2004
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
14 August 2003 - 09:30 : 10:00Council ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 14/05/2003 - 17/05/2004

Other Information