Council & democracy

Council

24 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 37 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 18/10/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Robert Southern Member 24/05/2007 - 21/08/2008
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information