Council & democracy

Local Strategic Partnership

24 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Heather Wheeler M.P. Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 31 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Melanie Alsop Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Christine Barker Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Julie Batten Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Karen Blount Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Councillor Geoff Carlisle Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Nick Chischniak Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
David Crooks Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Peter Dawn Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Jeff Dolby Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Maureen Evans Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information