Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor John Grant Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Chairman 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder Pabla Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 22/01/2009 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009

Other Information