Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

22 May 2008 - 18 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 14 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Vice-Chairman 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Heather Wheeler M.P. Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 22/05/2008 - 18/05/2009
Vacancy  

Other Information