Council & democracy

Council

17 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Benjamin Stuart Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013

Other Information