Council & democracy

Planning Committee

17 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Vice-Chairman 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Chairman 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Charles Jones Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Michael Mulgrew Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information