Council & democracy

Council

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Chairman 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Manjit Chahal Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Steven Frost Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Margaret Elizabeth (Beth) Hall Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014

Other Information