Council & democracy

Council

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 36 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 15/10/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Amy Plenderleith Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Benjamin Stuart Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014

Other Information