Council & democracy

Safer Neighbourhood Area 4 Central and Swadlincote Area Forum

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Yvonne Heath Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Michael Mulgrew Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Patrick Murray Member 24/06/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Benjamin Stuart Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Vacancy  

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
County Councillor Mrs Linda Chilton Derbyshire County Council Representative 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
County Councillor Paul Dunn Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Vacancy  

Other Information