Council & democracy

Audit-Sub Committee

15 May 2014 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Vice-Chairman 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Chairman 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Patrick Murray Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015

Other Information