Council & democracy

Heritage Grants Sub-Committee

15 May 2014 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
Nominated
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil AtkinSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Roy BellSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Yvonne HeathSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Peter SmithSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015

Other Information