Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

15 May 2014 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
Nominated
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Steven Frost Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Chairman 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Hood Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor John Lemmon Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Michael Mulgrew Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Patrick Murray Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Peter WatsonSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Robert WheelerSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Peter WilkinsSubstitute 03/07/2014 - 20/05/2015

Other Information