Council & democracy

South Derbyshire Partnership

15 May 2014 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Chairman 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
123
Page 3 of 3, Displaying items 21 to 21 of 21 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information