Council & democracy

Finance and Management Committee

21 May 2015 - 18 May 2016
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Peter Wilkins Member 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 substitutes/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael StantonSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Conservative
Councillor Stuart SwannSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016
Labour
Councillor Stephen TaylorSubstitute 21/05/2015 - 18/05/2016

Other Information