Council & democracy

Council

24 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 37 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor John Bladen Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Independent
Councillor Lisa Brown Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Dr. Hilary Coyle Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor William Dunn Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Gillian Farrington Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Christine Gillespie Member 24/05/2007 - 21/05/2008

Other Information