Council & democracy

Planning Committee

17 May 2012 - 22 May 2013
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Michael Stanton Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 17/05/2012 - 22/05/2013
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information