Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 16 meetings found in selected date range
18 June 201310:0012:40Council ChamberScheduled
01 July 201310:0011:20Council ChamberScheduled
01 July 201312:3012:40Council ChamberScheduled
21 August 201310:0012:10Council ChamberScheduled
28 August 201310:0016:30Council ChamberScheduled
23 September 201310:0010:05Committee Conference RoomScheduled
23 September 201310:3012:30Committee Conference RoomScheduled
23 September 201312:3012:40Committee Conference RoomScheduled
05 November 201310:0010:05Council ChamberScheduled
27 November 201310:0011:40Council ChamberScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 24/06/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Steven Frost Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Yvonne Heath Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information