Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Michael Bale Member 24/06/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Roy Bell Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Steven Frost Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Mrs. Yvonne Heath Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Julie Patten Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information