Council & democracy

Joint Consultative Committee

23 May 2013 - 14 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Ann Watson Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Member 23/05/2013 - 14/05/2014

Other Information