Council & democracy

South Derbyshire Partnership

15 May 2014 - 20 May 2015
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
29 July 201409:30TBCMeeting PostponedScheduled
21 October 201409:3011:20Oakland Village,Scheduled
27 January 201509:3011:10Committee RoomScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor John Harrison Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Robert Wheeler Chairman 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 1 of 3, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 21 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Chief Superintendent Jack Atwal Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
John Beaty Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Wayne Brooks Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Mr. Fred Cox Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Alisa Daykin Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Mr John Everitt Member 07/01/2015 - 20/05/2015
Nick Freeman Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Tracey Harris Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Colleen Hempson Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015
Tony Hurrell Member 15/05/2014 - 20/05/2015

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information