Council & democracy

Housing and Community Services Committee

16 May 2002 - 14 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 13 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor John Stone Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 16/05/2002 - 14/05/2003
Labour
Councillor Barrie Whyman, M.B.E. Member 16/05/2002 - 03/05/2007

Other Information