Council & democracy

Council

17 May 2018 - 15 May 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 4, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 38 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Vice-Chairman 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Sean Bambrick Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Andy Billings Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Lisa Brown Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Andrew MacPherson Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Julie Patten Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019

Other Information