Council & democracy

Heritage Grants Sub-Committee

17 May 2018 - 15 May 2019
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil AtkinSubstitute 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Gordon RhindSubstitute 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Peter WatsonSubstitute 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Vacancy  

Other Information