Council & democracy

Licensing and Appeals Sub-Committee

17 May 2018 - 15 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 20/09/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor David Muller Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Mrs. Julie Patten Chairman 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Mrs Linda Stuart Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Peter Watson Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information