Council & democracy

South Derbyshire Partnership

17 May 2018 - 15 May 2019
Fixed
All
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Andy Billings Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Martyn Ford Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
123
Page 2 of 3, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 21 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Paula Lievesley Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Mr Mike Roylance Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Mr Richard Seal Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Vivian Sharples Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Michelle Skinner Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Vicky Smyth Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Mr. Stephen Spear Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Mr David Symcox Member 17/05/2018 - 15/05/2019
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

Other Information