Council & democracy

Audit-Sub Committee

16 May 2019 - 10 May 2023
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Neil Atkin Member 16/01/2020 - 10/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Melanie Bridgen Member 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Paul Dunn Chair 20/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Vice-Chair 20/05/2019 - 10/05/2023
Non-Grouped
Councillor Amy Wheelton Member 12/05/2022 - 10/05/2023

Other Information