Council & democracy

Council

16 May 2019 - 18 May 2023
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 3 of 4, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 35 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Robert Pearson Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Dan Pegg Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Roger Redfern Member 06/05/2021 - 18/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Gordon Rhind Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Kevin Richards Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023
Independent
Councillor Andy Roberts Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023
Labour
Councillor David Shepherd Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Lakhvinder P Singh Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023
Conservative
Councillor Peter Smith Member 06/05/2021 - 18/05/2023
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 16/05/2019 - 18/05/2023

Other Information