Council & democracy

Heritage Grants Sub-Committee

16 May 2019 - 12 May 2022
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Jim Hewlett Member 14/01/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Trevor Southerd Member 11/06/2019 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Stephen Taylor Member 11/06/2019 - 12/05/2022

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Lisa BrownSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor David ShepherdSubstitute 14/01/2021 - 12/05/2022
Labour
Councillor Neil TilleySubstitute 14/01/2021 - 12/05/2022
Vacancy  

Other Information